Strona Główna
Turniej STC
Data 2020-08-15
Zgloszony przez Jakub Drozdowski
Miasto Kozłów
Ranga Challenger
Pozycja Kod gracza Gracz Armia Zdobyte pkt.
1 WA145 Kuba Rudy Falkowski Astra Militarum 40
1 GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny Chaos Space Marines 40
1 BB053 Kamil Michulec Orks 40
2 WA588 Krzysztof ZoZo Morzyc Adepta Sororitas 38
2 WA002 Jakub Skark Wichrowski Adeptus Mechanicus 38
2 WR309 Arkadiusz Król Death Guard 38
3 KA169 Filip Magnus Brzoska Death Guard 35
3 KA188 Krzysztof Szostok Harlequins 35
3 KA132 Piotr Szafarczyk Astra Militarum 35
4 WA584 Ignacy Behemoth Marcysiak Space Wolves 32
4 WA638 Cyryl Cyryllo Wojewódzki Astra Militarum 32
4 WA381 Grzegorz Grzelich Hellich Dark Angels 32
5 WR339 Kacper Marcin Marciniec Death Guard 29
5 WR252 Krzysztof Skylar Setkowicz Tau Empire 29
5 RZ011 Marcin Surma Adeptus Custodes 29
6 KR110 Artur R2D2 Wysocki Chaos Space Marines 26
6 KI014 Łukasz Lesiu Leszkiewicz Grey Knights 26
6 KR192 Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński Necrons 26
7 KR469 Maciej Pumba Guziec Imperium 24
7 KR311 Hubert Wawryk Genestealer Cult 24
7 KR312 Sebastian Szczepański Grey Knights 24
8 GD178 Rafał The Patriot Kroczka Space Marines 22
8 TO091 Piotr Rollo Rolnik Space Wolves 22
8 KR020 Maciej Cebul Cebula Chaos Daemons 22
9 PO327 Piotr Mikorzewski Drukhari 20
9 PO344 Piotr Sobczyński Tau Empire 20
9 PO375 Jakub Churski Astra Militarum 20
10 PO374 Patryk Maik Adepta Sororitas 18
10 PO283 Bartosz Fluder Space Marines 18
10 PO368 Michał Wiśniewski Chaos Space Marines 18
11 WA719 Michal Cieslik Adeptus Mechanicus 16
11 KA069 Marcin Guardian Opałka Grey Knights 16
11 KA194 Piotr Kozikowski Astra Militarum 16
12 BY015 Piotr Karpiński Tyranids 14
12 KA199 Jakub Drozdowski Space Marines 8
12 RB059 Lord Solar Astra Militarum 14
13 KA191 Łukasz Pander Space Wolves 12
13 KA192 Maciej Kowalski Adeptus Custodes 12
13 KA216 Mateusz Stasica Adeptus Mechanicus 12
14 WA016 Grzegorz Grzeniu Kostański Grey Knights 10
14 WA710 Walczak Walczak Łolczak Chaos Space Marines 10
14 BI013 Michał Pendzel Klimiuk Space Marines 10
15 WR331 Bogdan BRAVVL Jusiński Orks 8
15 WR303 Bartosz Kociamafia - Necrons 8
15 WR311 Maciej Ranthenerix Hałapacz Adeptus Mechanicus 8
16 WA702 Szymon Tab Poźniak Space Marines 6
16 WA723 Krzysztof Shurisen Kowalczuk Tau Empire 6
16 WA716 Krzysztof Gołaszewski Necrons 6
17 WR318 Sebastian Draxx Bednarski Adeptus Mechanicus 4
17 KA089 . Milord . Genestealer Cult 4
17 KA209 Damian Felczak Astra Militarum 4
18 KA175 Adam Osojca Necrons 2
18 KA174 Jakub Osojca Astra Militarum 2
18 KA034 Paweł Grom Poloczek Death Guard 2